Assessors List
SSC:
S.NO Profile Pic NAME Job Role Exprience Qualification State
1 VAIBHAV SAKALLEY Assistant Electrician L3 10+ Years B.E. (Electrical & Electronics) Madhya Pradesh
2 S.M. SHARIQ SULAIMAN Assistant Bar Bender and Steel Fixer L2 4+ Years B-Tech-Civil Engineering Uttar Pradesh
3 Pradeep Soni Surveyor L6 35 Years B-Tech-Civil Engineering Rajasthan
4 DEVENDRA KUMAR Assistant Electrician L3 6+ years B.E. in Electrical Engineering Madhya Pradesh
5 RAJENDRA NARAYAN SAMANTRAY Rural Mason L4 6+ years B-Tech (CIVIL ENGINEERING) Orissa
6 Sourabh Yadav Bar Bender And Steel Fixer L4 5 years B.E (Civil Engineering) Madhya Pradesh
7 Rakesh Kumar Rural Mason L4 8 years Sr. Secondary Bihar
8 ASHISH R. NITNAWARE Bar Bender And Steel Fixer L4 4 years B.E (Civil Engineering) Maharashtra
9 Mohan Lal Prajapat Assistant Mason L2 4+ Years B-Tech In Civil Engineering Rajasthan
10 DHAVAL MANSUKH VADHIYA Assistant Mason L2 2+ Years BE In Civil Engineering Gujarat
11 Dinesh Naik Assistant Bar Bender and Steel Fixer L2 8 Years Diploma (Civil Engineering) Orissa
12 U. Pradeep Assistant Electrician L3 4 Years B.E. (Electrical & Electronics) Andhra Pradesh
13 Sk.Mohammed Rafi Assistant Electrician L3 3+ Years B.Tech(Electrical & Electronics) Andhra Pradesh
14 RANJIT KUMAR SAHU Rural Mason L4 3+ Years B-Tech In Civil Engineering Orissa
15 GAJENDRA DEWANGAN Rural Mason L4 5+ Years Diploma - In Civil Engineering Chattisgarh
16 Sameer Kumar Parida Rural Mason L4 7+Years Intermediate (12th) Orissa
17 MUKESH PRAJAPAT Assistant Electrician L3 5+ Years Diploma in Electrical Engineering Rajasthan
18 Khemraj Meena 1. Assistant Mason L2
2. Mason General L4
3. Helper Mason L1
8+ Years Sr. Secondary Rajasthan
19 Vijay Kumar Bairwa 1. Assistant Mason L2
2. Helper Mason L1
7+ Years Sr. Secondary Rajasthan
20 Meerjan Assistant Electrician L3 3 years Diploma in Electrical Engineering Andhra Pradesh
21 Amar Singh Assistant Electrician L3 8+ years ITI in Electrical Rajasthan
22 Ravi Tolambia Assistant Mason L2 6+ years Diploma in Civil Engineering Rajasthan
23 Mohit Kumar Assistant Electrician L3 10 yrs ITI in Electrical Haryana
24 Harish Thatikonde Mason Tiling L4 9+ Years Diploma - In Civil Engineering Telangana
25 Bhashkar Shukla Rural Mason L4 6+ Years Diploma - In Civil Engineering Uttar Pradesh
26 Sudhir Kumar Rural Mason L4 8+ years B.Tech in Civil Engineering Bihar
27 Ajay Kumar Jaiswal Assistant Electrician L3 5+Years B.Tech(Electrical & Electronics) Uttar Pradesh
28 Ashutosh Singh Bar Bender And Steel Fixer L4 4+ Years B.Tech in Civil Engineering. Uttar Pradesh
29 GIRIJA PRASAN ROUTRAY Rural Mason L4 9+years Diploma - In Civil Engineering Orissa
30 Ashok Shukla Rural Mason L4 35 Years Diploma - In Civil Engineering Uttar Pradesh
31 AMOL SHRIHARI BHOYAR Construction Fitter L3 5.8 years B.E in Civil Engineering. Maharashtra
32 RAMOJU KIRAN KUMAR A Construction Painter & Decorator L3 4+ Years B.Tech in Civil Engineering Andhra Pradesh
33 SAURABH KUMAR 1. Assistant Mason L2
2. Mason General L4
3. Helper Mason L1
5 Years B.Tech. ( Civil Engg.) Uttarakhand
34 SUBHASH CHAND JANGID 1. Assistant Mason L2
2. Mason General L4
3. Helper Mason L1
8 years Sr. Secondary Rajasthan
35 K.Rajani kanta Rural Mason L4 7+ Years B-Tech In Civil Engineering Orissa